Place name details

J C SLAUGHTER FALLS

Place type Waterfall, Cataract
Local authority Brisbane City
Status Approved & Current
Gazettal
Date:
Page:
Plan number
Narrative No information available.
Alternative name
Historical name
Location
Latitude: 27° 29′ 00″ S
Longitude: 152° 57′ 59″ E
Datum: GDA94
Map of Queensland Arrow Pointer

Search again

Property, titles and valuations